Qualificha
per la prima
corsa 21/06 - 09:05 circuito: Norisring (2.3 km) |
|
Fahrer, Team & Auto |
Zeit
|
Runde
|
Rückstand
|
Schnitt
|
||
1
|
5. Alexandre Prémat ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
49''310
|
31
|
+00''000
|
167.917
|
|
2
|
6. Olivier Pla ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
49''334
|
24
|
+00''024
|
167.836
|
|
3
|
33. Robert Kubica Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
49''374
|
30
|
+00''064
|
167.700
|
|
4
|
11. Timo Glock Opel Team KMS (Dallara-Opel) |
49''446
|
28
|
+00''136
|
167.455
|
|
5
|
34. Bruno Spengler ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
49''484
|
26
|
+00''174
|
167.327
|
|
6
|
7. Katsuyuki Hiranaka Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
49''491
|
30
|
+00''181
|
167.303
|
|
7
|
10. Fabio Carbone Signature Plus (Dallara-Sodemo) |
49''542
|
31
|
+00''232
|
167.131
|
|
8
|
9. Nicolas Lapierre Signature Plus (Dallara-Sodemo) |
49''567
|
25
|
+00''257
|
167.047
|
|
9
|
30. Bernhard Auinger Superfund TME (Dallara-Toyota) |
49''583
|
30
|
+00''273
|
166.993
|
|
10
|
41. Marcel Lasée SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
49''619
|
28
|
+00''309
|
166.872
|
|
11
|
16. Robert Doornbos Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
49''638
|
28
|
+00''328
|
166.808
|
|
12
|
23. Christian
Klien Mücke-Motorsport (Dallara-Mercedes) |
49''644
|
29
|
+00''334
|
166.788
|
|
13
|
8. Ryan Briscoe Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
49''690
|
25
|
+00''380
|
166.633
|
|
14
|
22. Markus Winkelhock Mücke-Motorsport (Dallara-Mercedes) |
49''741
|
31
|
+00''431
|
166.462
|
|
15
|
3. Nico Rosberg Team Rosberg (Dallara-Opel) |
49''763
|
29
|
+00''453
|
166.389
|
|
16
|
4. Andreas Zuber Team Rosberg (Dallara-Opel) |
49''797
|
27
|
+00''487
|
166.275
|
|
17
|
21. César Campanico SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
49''806
|
29
|
+00''496
|
166.245
|
|
18
|
24. Charles Zwolsman Kolles (Dallara-Mercedes) |
49''831
|
30
|
+00''521
|
166.162
|
|
19
|
28. Alexandros
Margaritis MB Racing Performance (Dallara-Opel) |
49''887
|
32
|
+00''577
|
165.975
|
|
20
|
18. Stefano Proetto LD Autosport (Dallara-Mugen) |
49''905
|
32
|
+00''595
|
165.915
|
|
21
|
31. Richard Lietz HBR Motorsport (Dallara-Opel) |
49''915
|
28
|
+00''605
|
165.882
|
|
22
|
36. Daniel La
Rosa MB Racing Performance (Dallara-Opel) |
49''916
|
35
|
+00''606
|
165.879
|
|
23
|
35. James Manderson SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
50''010
|
33
|
+00''700
|
165.567
|
|
24
|
15. Simon Abadie Saulnier Racing (Dallara-Sodemo) |
50''032
|
29
|
+00''722
|
165.494
|
|
25
|
29. Sakon Yamamoto Superfund TME (Dallara-Toyota) |
50''037
|
28
|
+00''727
|
165.478
|
|
26
|
12. Maro Engel Opel Team KMS (Dallara-Opel) |
50''087
|
29
|
+00''777
|
165.312
|
|
27
|
25. Jan Heylen Kolles (Dallara-Mercedes) |
50''141
|
30
|
+00''831
|
165.134
|
|
28
|
38. Philipp Baron Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
50''498
|
35
|
+01''188
|
163.967
|
|
29
|
17. Alvaro Parente Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
50''679
|
15
|
+01''369
|
163.381
|
|
30
|
14. Harold Primat Saulnier Racing (Dallara-Sodemo) |
51''324
|
12
|
+02''014
|
161.328
|