Prima corsa (30' - 18 Runde) Data
: 04/10 - 14:20 |
Pilota, Team & Macchina | Giri | Tempi | Ritardo | giro più veloce | ||
1 | 11.
Timo Glock Opel Team KMS (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'38''015 | +00''000 | 1'43''723 | |
2 | 28.
Alexandros Margaritis MB Racing Performance (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'38''716 | +00''701 | 1'45''052 | |
3 | 9.
Nicolas Lapierre Signature Plus (Dallara-Sodemo) |
15 | 30'39''921 | +01''906 | 1'44''045 | |
4 | 10.
Fabio Carbone Signature Plus (Dallara-Sodemo) |
15 | 30'40''498 | +02''483 | 1'42''293 | |
5 | 12.
Adam Carroll Opel Team KMS (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'40''553 | +02''538 | 1'45''710 | |
6 | 34.
Bruno Spengler ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
15 | 30'40''733 | +02''718 | 1'46''141 | |
7 | 3.
Nico Rosberg Team Rosberg (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'42''104 | +04''089 | 1'42''759 | |
8 | 19.
Simon Abadie LD Autosport (Dallara-Mugen) |
15 | 30'42''289 | +04''274 | 1'46''199 | |
9 | 5.
Alexandre Prémat ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
15 | 30'43''663 | +05''648 | 1'42''989 | |
10 | 6.
Olivier Pla ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
15 | 30'45''848 | +07''833 | 1'44''001 | |
11 | 41.
Marcel Lasée SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'46''550 | +08''535 | 1'47''309 | |
12 | 24.
Charles Zwolsman Kolles (Dallara-Mercedes) |
15 | 30'47''592 | +09''577 | 1'44''468 | |
13 | 16.
Robert Doornbos Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
15 | 30'49''114 | +11''099 | 1'42''570 | |
14 | 38.
Philipp Baron Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
15 | 30'49''263 | +11''248 | 1'46''046 | |
15 | 25.
Jamie Green Kolles (Dallara-Mercedes) |
15 | 30'56''322 | +18''307 | 1'43''861 | |
16 | 35. Stefano
Proetto SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'56''859 | +18''844 | 1'45''345 | |
17 | 8.
Ryan Briscoe Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
15 | 30'58''321 | +20''306 | 1'40''806 | |
18 | 17.
Alvaro Parente Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
15 | 30'59''416 | +21''401 | 1'45''292 | |
19 | 18.
Patrice Manopoulos LD Autosport (Dallara-Mugen) |
15 | 31'37''623 | +59''608 | 1'54''155 | |
20 | 32.
Claudio Torre HBR Motorsport (Dallara-Opel) |
14 | 29'36''093 | + 1 Runde | 1'46''435 | |
21 | 14.
Harold Primat Saulnier Racing (Dallara-Sodemo) |
14 | 31'21''404 | + 1 Runde | 1'45''999 | |
22 | 7.
Katsuyuki Hiranaka Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
12 | 25'32''854 | + 3 Runde | 1'47''595 | |
23 | 23.
Christian Klien Mücke-Motorsport (Dallara-Mercedes) |
12 | 25'34''436 | + 3 Runde | 1'45''430 | |
24 | 33.
Robert Kubica Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
12 | 25'57''620 | + 3 Runde | 1'44''380 |