Qualificha per la prima corsa Data
: 05/09 - 17:10 |
Pilota, Team & Macchina | Tempi | Giri | Ritardo | giro più veloce | ||
1 | 8. Ryan Briscoe Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
1'27''358 | 18 | +00''000 | 188.493 | |
2 | 5.
Alexandre Prémat ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'27''382 | 16 | +00''024 | 188.442 | |
3 | 3. Nico Rosberg Team Rosberg (Dallara-Opel) |
1'27''406 | 18 | +00''048 | 188.390 | |
4 | 33.
Robert Kubica Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
1'27''632 | 18 | +00''274 | 187.904 | |
5 | 6. Olivier Pla ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'27''692 | 16 | +00''334 | 187.775 | |
6 | 23.
Christian Klien Mücke-Motorsport (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'27''693 | 16 | +00''335 | 187.773 | |
7 | 24. Charles
Zwolsman Kolles (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'27''735 | 16 | +00''377 | 187.683 | |
8 | 22.
Markus Winkelhock Mücke-Motorsport (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'27''810 | 16 | +00''452 | 187.523 | |
9 | 34. Bruno Spengler ASM F3 (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'27''860 | 19 | +00''502 | 187.416 | |
10 | 11.
Timo Glock Opel Team KMS (Dallara-Opel) |
1'27''909 | 18 | +00''551 | 187.312 | |
11 | 16. Robert Doornbos Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
1'27''964 | 17 | +00''606 | 187.195 | |
12 | 9.
Nicolas Lapierre Signature Plus (Dallara-Sodemo) |
1'27''988 | 15 | +00''630 | 187.144 | |
13 | 10. Fabio Carbone Signature Plus (Dallara-Sodemo) |
1'28''003 | 14 | +00''645 | 187.112 | |
14 | 17.
Alvaro Parente Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
1'28''009 | 17 | +00''651 | 187.099 | |
15 | 30. Bernhard
Auinger Superfund TME (Dallara-Toyota) |
1'28''089 | 14 | +00''731 | 186.929 | |
16 | 31.
Richard Lietz HBR Motorsport (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''095 | 17 | +00''737 | 186.916 | |
17 | 4. Andreas Zuber Team Rosberg (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''097 | 16 | +00''739 | 186.912 | |
18 | 36.
Daniel La Rosa MB Racing Performance (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''120 | 18 | +00''762 | 186.863 | |
19 | 41. Marcel Lasée SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''207 | 17 | +00''849 | 186.679 | |
20 | 12.
Adam Carroll Opel Team KMS (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''235 | 10 | +00''877 | 186.620 | |
21 | 25. Jan Heylen Kolles (Dallara-Mercedes) |
1'28''376 | 14 | +01''018 | 186.322 | |
22 | 28.
Alexandros Margaritis MB Racing Performance (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''434 | 8 | +01''076 | 186.200 | |
23 | 19. Simon Abadie LD Autosport (Dallara-Mugen) |
1'28''600 | 13 | +01''242 | 185.851 | |
24 | 7.
Katsuyuki Hiranaka Prema Powerteam (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''686 | 18 | +01''328 | 185.671 | |
25 | 21. César Campanico SRT Swiss Racing Team (Dallara-Opel) |
1'28''924 | 18 | +01''566 | 185.174 | |
26 | 29.
Sakon Yamamoto Superfund TME (Dallara-Toyota) |
1'29''071 | 16 | +01''713 | 184.868 | |
27 | 38. Philipp
Baron Team Ghinzani (Dallara-Mugen) |
1'29''082 | 16 | +01''724 | 184.845 | |
28 | 32.
Claudio Torre HBR Motorsport (Dallara-Opel) |
1'29''269 | 17 | +01''911 | 184.458 | |
29 | 14. Harold Primat Saulnier Racing (Dallara-Sodemo) |
1'29''868 | 17 | +02''510 | 183.229 | |
30 | 18.
Patrice Manopoulos LD Autosport (Dallara-Mugen) |
1'31''674 | 16 | +04''316 | 179.619 |
Stefano Proetto non é partecipato!